Το Flower Design σας προτείνει ...

-17%
Offer 20 Roses   ΠΡΟ - 01
Offer 20 Roses ΠΡΟ - 01
50.00
60.00
-17%
Box With Roses
Box With Roses
50.00
60.00
-40%
20 Mixed Roses SALE
20 Mixed Roses SALE
30.00
50.00
-17%
Flowers Mix Only 25€ Offer
Flowers Mix Only 25€ Offer
25.00
30.00
-25%
Offer 40 mix  roses Only 60 euros
-29%
Roses and Tropical Leaves -BOU 0142

Privacy policy

Privacy
During your visit to the pages of www.flowerdesign.gr and to order products, but also to ensure the ability to contact you to inform you about new products, you may be prompted to fill in your personal information (name , occupation, address, date of birth etc.). Any personal data anywhere on the pages and services of the website of www.flowerdesign.gr, intended solely to ensure the operation of the service and must not be used by anyone, without complying with the provisions of Law . 2472/97 on the protection of processing of personal data, as in force each time.
Electronic www.flowerdesign.gr store operates in accordance with applicable Greek and EU legislation and maintain security of your personal data for as long as you are registered with a service www.flowerdesign.gr are deleted after expiration in any way of trading relationship. The personal data you provide through the online store www.flowerdesign.gr used exclusively by or affiliated with this business, to support, promote and execute the trading relationship. The holdings data file may be notified to the competent judicial, administrative and other legal authorities upon their request and in accordance with the pertinent laws. The Client, within the secrecy of telecommunications law, media rights and refusal provided for in Articles 11-13 of Law. 2472/1997
The information we ask from you
Personal data: Each visitor can tour the www.flowerdesign.gr online store without giving any personal information. We will need personal data (your e-mail, a user name and a password) only when you join and proceed to order products.
Information concerning products market: The necessary data for each transaction are your name, a landline phone, address (street, city, postal code), shipping address of the order and document type (receipt, invoice). At the same time, voluntarily ask some elements such as mobile phone number (in case we need to communicate directly with you), fax number and occupation.
Document data: Should we issue an invoice we need the company name, VAT number and address of its seat.
In summary, we ask so only information as we needed to enjoy a unique shopping experience: consistent delivery of products ordered, secure payment of your order and personalized service based on your needs and preferences.
-17%
Offer 20 Roses   ΠΡΟ - 01
Offer 20 Roses ΠΡΟ - 01
50.00
60.00
-17%
Box With Roses
Box With Roses
50.00
60.00
-40%
20 Mixed Roses SALE
20 Mixed Roses SALE
30.00
50.00
-20%
Offer 20 Gerberas Only 20€
Offer 20 Gerberas Only 20€
20.00
25.00
-17%
Flowers Mix Only 25€ Offer
Flowers Mix Only 25€ Offer
25.00
30.00
-25%
Offer 40 mix  roses Only 60 euros